BH
Class of 2026Alumni·SGUpdated

Braylon Haman

Uncommitted
Not graded

Overview

Braylon Haman is a Class of 2026 shooting guard from Arizona, listed at 6'1". He attended Phoenix Prep. Braylon is one of 23 Class of 2026 shooting guards tracked in Arizona by OFF SZN.

Explore: Phoenix Prep rosterArizona rankingsArizona hubTop Shooting Guards

Measurables

Updated Sep 26, 2026
Height
6'1"

Connections

Total · 01

Frequently Asked Questions

What school did Braylon Haman attend?

Braylon Haman attended Phoenix Prep in Arizona. See the Phoenix Prep roster and pipeline on OFF SZN.

What class is Braylon Haman in?

Braylon Haman is in the Class of 2026.

What position does Braylon Haman play?

Braylon Haman plays shooting guard (SG) in basketball.

How tall is Braylon Haman?

Braylon Haman is listed at 6'1".

Email updates

Commitment alerts and recruiting updates by email.

Free forever. Unsubscribe anytime.