Brennan Blackett
Overview
Brennan Blackett is a Class of 2027 small forward from Utah, listed at 6'7". He attends Pleasant Grove and plays for Utah Prospects on the club circuit. Brennan is one of 2 Class of 2027 small forwards tracked in Utah by OFF SZN.
Explore: Pleasant Grove rosterUtah rankingsUtah hubTop Small ForwardsClass of 2027
Measurables
Updated Oct 22, 2026Connections
Total · 02Frequently Asked Questions
What school does Brennan Blackett attend?
Brennan Blackett attends Pleasant Grove in Utah. See the Pleasant Grove roster and pipeline on OFF SZN.
What class is Brennan Blackett in?
Brennan Blackett is in the Class of 2027.
What position does Brennan Blackett play?
Brennan Blackett plays small forward (SF) in basketball.
What club does Brennan Blackett play for?
Brennan Blackett plays for Utah Prospects on the club circuit.
How tall is Brennan Blackett?
Brennan Blackett is listed at 6'7".
