JR
Class of 2028·SGUpdated

Jett Reichmuth

Uncommitted
Not graded

Overview

Jett Reichmuth is a Class of 2028 shooting guard from Humphrey, Nebraska. He attends Archangels Catholic. Jett is one of 3 Class of 2028 shooting guards tracked in Nebraska by OFF SZN.

Explore: Archangels Catholic rosterNebraska rankingsNebraska hubTop Shooting GuardsClass of 2028

Measurables

Updated Oct 22, 2026

Measurables haven't been added to this profile yet.

Connections

Total · 01

Frequently Asked Questions

What school does Jett Reichmuth attend?

Jett Reichmuth attends Archangels Catholic in Humphrey, Nebraska. See the Archangels Catholic roster and pipeline on OFF SZN.

What class is Jett Reichmuth in?

Jett Reichmuth is in the Class of 2028.

What position does Jett Reichmuth play?

Jett Reichmuth plays shooting guard (SG) in basketball.

Email updates

Commitment alerts and recruiting updates by email.

Free forever. Unsubscribe anytime.