LB
Class of 2028·SFUpdated

Lorcan Bailey Morrow

Uncommitted
Not graded

Overview

Lorcan Bailey Morrow is a Class of 2028 small forward from Rhode Island. He attends St. Andrew's School. Lorcan is one of 2 Class of 2028 small forwards tracked in Rhode Island by OFF SZN.

Explore: St. Andrew's School rosterRhode Island rankingsRhode Island hubTop Small ForwardsClass of 2028

Measurables

Updated Oct 22, 2026

Measurables haven't been added to this profile yet.

Connections

Total · 01

Frequently Asked Questions

What school does Lorcan Bailey Morrow attend?

Lorcan Bailey Morrow attends St. Andrew's School in Rhode Island. See the St. Andrew's School roster and pipeline on OFF SZN.

What class is Lorcan Bailey Morrow in?

Lorcan Bailey Morrow is in the Class of 2028.

What position does Lorcan Bailey Morrow play?

Lorcan Bailey Morrow plays small forward (SF) in basketball.

Email updates

Commitment alerts and recruiting updates by email.

Free forever. Unsubscribe anytime.